You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
Chemie Leipzig

More Details
Established : 1997
Sport : Soccer
Event : German Regionalliga Nordost
Location : Germany
Manajer :
Other Name : BSG Chemie Leipzig, Betriebssportgemeinschaft Chemie Leipzig e.V.
Keywords :
Homeground : Alfred-Kunze-Sportpark
Website : www.chemie-leipzig.de
About
About

Chemie Leipzig

BSG Chemie Leipzig is a German football club from the Leutzsch district of Leipzig, Saxony. It continues the traditions of the original club of the same name and its successor FC Sachsen Leipzig.

Alfred-Kunze-Sportpark

Alfred-Kunze-Sportpark is a multi-use stadium in Leipzig, Germany. It is used as the stadium of BSG Chemie Leipzig matches. The capacity of the stadium is 4,999 spectators.

Images
...
Latest Events Result
Alfred-Kunze-Sportpark
-
Alfred-Kunze-Sportpark
-
-
Alfred-Kunze-Sportpark
-
Alfred-Kunze-Sportpark
-
Join Our Newsletter